Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Robert Morris Colonials Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Robert Morris

Moon Township, PennsylvaniaHorizonUPMC Events Center

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Robert Morris Colonials averages 63.8 points, 38.1 rebounds and 12.6 assists across 30 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 41.4% field-goal shooting, 26.6% three-point shooting and 76.9% free-throw shooting.

Robert Morris Colonials team logo

Team Statistics

Games

30

Points Per Game

63.8

Rebounds Per Game

38.1

Assists Per Game

12.6

Steals Per Game

5.9

Blocks Per Game

3.5

Field Goal %

41.4%

3-Point %

26.6%

Free Throw %

76.9%

Turnovers

15.9

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Eva Levingston

9.3 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Eva Levingston

6.5 RPG

Assist Leader

Jada Lee

2.8 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Eva Levingston279.36.51.40.90.5
Bailey Kuhns309.75.210.30.2
Myriam Traore3011.751.41.21.1
Jada Lee305.54.62.81.60.1
Ava Leroux196.13.80.70.30.4
Aislin Malcolm3011.83.62.40.50.4
Jennica Suggs131.830.70.50.3
Layke Fields273.12.70.30.10.5
Noa Givon305.92.11.40.50.2
Mallory Daly191.31.71.10.50.2
Dania McClain182.21.40.20.20.2
Markeli Jones-Tynes211.50.80.70.10
London Creach51.20.6000
Sanai Troutman100000

2025-26 team statistics

Robert Morris Colonials averages 63.8 points, 38.1 rebounds and 12.6 assists across 30 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 41.4% field-goal shooting, 26.6% three-point shooting and 76.9% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Eva Levingston at 9.3 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Robert Morris Colonials Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Robert Morris Colonials play?

The listed home arena is UPMC Events Center in Moon Township, Pennsylvania. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now