Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Purdue Fort Wayne

Fort Wayne, IndianaHorizonHilliard Gates Sports Center

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons averages 71 points, 33.5 rebounds and 12.4 assists across 35 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 44.1% field-goal shooting, 31.4% three-point shooting and 70.3% free-throw shooting.

Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons women's basketball: single-game ticket announcement featuring a player

Team Statistics

Games

35

Points Per Game

71

Rebounds Per Game

33.5

Assists Per Game

12.4

Steals Per Game

9

Blocks Per Game

2.5

Field Goal %

44.1%

3-Point %

31.4%

Free Throw %

70.3%

Turnovers

14.3

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Lili Krasovec

11.3 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Lili Krasovec

5.4 RPG

Assist Leader

Lauren Lee

3.3 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Lili Krasovec3511.35.41.51.30.9
Alana Nelson3516.55.21.310.2
Jordan Reid3510.64.71.82.40.3
Lauren Lee355.53.23.31.10.1
Rylee Bess358.92.51.21.30.1
Nika Lokica354.62.21.30.60.1
Ella Riggs354.12.10.60.50.1
Hillary Offing274.11.80.10.30.1
Avery Wagner332.21.80.50.20.7
Destiny Macharia343.31.30.80.20
Alyssa Berry200.50.500
Bailee Duck251.40.40.20.20

2025-26 team statistics

Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons averages 71 points, 33.5 rebounds and 12.4 assists across 35 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 44.1% field-goal shooting, 31.4% three-point shooting and 70.3% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Lili Krasovec at 11.3 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons play?

The listed home arena is Hilliard Gates Sports Center in Fort Wayne, Indiana. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now