Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Portland Pilots Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Portland

Portland, OregonWCCChiles Center

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Portland Pilots averages 68.7 points, 33.7 rebounds and 16.8 assists across 35 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 42% field-goal shooting, 33.3% three-point shooting and 72.5% free-throw shooting.

Portland Pilots team logo

Team Statistics

Games

35

Points Per Game

68.7

Rebounds Per Game

33.7

Assists Per Game

16.8

Steals Per Game

11

Blocks Per Game

5.5

Field Goal %

42%

3-Point %

33.3%

Free Throw %

72.5%

Turnovers

17.4

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Florence Dallow

9.9 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Florence Dallow

5.4 RPG

Assist Leader

Rhyan Mogel

4.6 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Florence Dallow349.95.42.11.60.3
Julia Dalan216.950.50.53.3
Aubrey Herrin364.721.31.3
Lainey Spear319.74.52.31.90.1
Dyani Ananiev3211.43.92.32.51.1
Jada Kennedy254.43.40.80.41
Tiffany Barbosa354.92.711.40.2
Rhyan Mogel349.22.44.61.50.4
Nicole Anderson357.92.11.40.80.1
Natalie Fraley164.21.81.60.80.2
Ella Zimmerman343.81.80.40.10.4
Caitlin Monahan221.31.10.40.30
Brynn Smith35411.40.50.1

2025-26 team statistics

Portland Pilots averages 68.7 points, 33.7 rebounds and 16.8 assists across 35 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 42% field-goal shooting, 33.3% three-point shooting and 72.5% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Florence Dallow at 9.9 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Portland Pilots Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Portland Pilots play?

The listed home arena is Chiles Center in Portland, Oregon. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now