Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Pacific Tigers Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Pacific

Stockton, CaliforniaWCCAlex G. Spanos Center

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Pacific Tigers averages 65.6 points, 36.1 rebounds and 14.1 assists across 30 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 40.3% field-goal shooting, 32.2% three-point shooting and 76.7% free-throw shooting.

Pacific Tigers team logo

Team Statistics

Games

30

Points Per Game

65.6

Rebounds Per Game

36.1

Assists Per Game

14.1

Steals Per Game

6.9

Blocks Per Game

2.8

Field Goal %

40.3%

3-Point %

32.2%

Free Throw %

76.7%

Turnovers

17.1

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Sydney Ward

11.3 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Sydney Ward

6.8 RPG

Assist Leader

Daria Nestorov

4.9 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Sydney Ward3011.36.81.61.11.1
Winner Bartholomew2913.35.410.60.1
Marina Radocaj274.14.41.10.61.2
Nyah Lowery305.93.31.10.80.1
Stella Szabo304.32.80.80.70.1
Daria Nestorov3010.42.64.91.70.1
Sophia Mindermann308.91.81.10.70
Liv Yergensen283.61.61.10.20.1
LaMiracle Lebon121.51.60.40.20.2
Luisa Anderegg292.81.50.70.20.1
Tyla Fautua301.30.30.30
Hannah Burg201.61.20.70.30
Mali Ennis72.40.70.40.10
Kenlee Durrill50.40.60.600

2025-26 team statistics

Pacific Tigers averages 65.6 points, 36.1 rebounds and 14.1 assists across 30 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 40.3% field-goal shooting, 32.2% three-point shooting and 76.7% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Sydney Ward at 11.3 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Pacific Tigers Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Pacific Tigers play?

The listed home arena is Alex G. Spanos Center in Stockton, California. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now