Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Northern Arizona

Flagstaff, ArizonaBig SkyJ. Lawrence Walkup Skydome

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks averages 69.4 points, 37.2 rebounds and 13 assists across 32 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 39.8% field-goal shooting, 33.2% three-point shooting and 72.5% free-throw shooting.

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks team logo

Team Statistics

Games

32

Points Per Game

69.4

Rebounds Per Game

37.2

Assists Per Game

13

Steals Per Game

9.3

Blocks Per Game

2.6

Field Goal %

39.8%

3-Point %

33.2%

Free Throw %

72.5%

Turnovers

16.8

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Madison Watts

10.4 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Madison Watts

6.9 RPG

Assist Leader

Audrey Taylor

2.8 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Madison Watts2710.46.91.710.6
Naomi White3220.85.31.81.90.5
Simone Morris306.94.10.910.2
Layla Davis305.74.10.90.40.9
Eri Blithikioti53.63.61.610.2
Emma Dasovich306.93.420.50.2
Kayla Williams296.12.70.50.30.1
Audrey Taylor306.62.62.81.70
Hannah Williams302.22.30.60.40.1
J'Bionna Robinson324.92.11.91.80.1
Valentina Saric81.41.20.20.20
Sydney Scott3110.70.30
Faith Curry251.30.70.10.30
Addison Dunn171.10.40.200.1
Alyssa Harris170.60.40.20.30

2025-26 team statistics

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks averages 69.4 points, 37.2 rebounds and 13 assists across 32 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 39.8% field-goal shooting, 33.2% three-point shooting and 72.5% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Madison Watts at 10.4 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Northern Arizona Lumberjacks play?

The listed home arena is J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome in Flagstaff, Arizona. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now