Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Manhattan Jaspers Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Manhattan

Riverdale, New YorkMAACDraddy Gymnasium

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Manhattan Jaspers averages 57.7 points, 37.3 rebounds and 14.5 assists across 31 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 37.5% field-goal shooting, 25.7% three-point shooting and 75.2% free-throw shooting.

Manhattan Jaspers team logo

Team Statistics

Games

31

Points Per Game

57.7

Rebounds Per Game

37.3

Assists Per Game

14.5

Steals Per Game

8.9

Blocks Per Game

3.6

Field Goal %

37.5%

3-Point %

25.7%

Free Throw %

75.2%

Turnovers

18.2

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Agar Farres Garcia

4.7 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Agar Farres Garcia

8.4 RPG

Assist Leader

Hana Muhl

4.5 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Agar Farres Garcia314.78.41.91.50.3
Colette Mulderig3110.650.80.51.5
Hana Muhl317.34.74.51.50.1
Kristina Juric217.74.610.70.8
Brianna Davis3115.73.82.51.80.7
Tatianna Collins282.22.90.30.90.1
Elisa Sole Sanchez318.52.52.61.60.1
Ishuana Hunter2320.500
Autumn Taylor231.21.20.70.10
Johlana Tatum62.51000.2
Celeste Harper201.60.70.50.70.1
Alyssa Costigan251.10.70.40.20.1
Rotem Kahlon80.40.20.20.20
Ella Chandler60.500.20.20

2025-26 team statistics

Manhattan Jaspers averages 57.7 points, 37.3 rebounds and 14.5 assists across 31 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 37.5% field-goal shooting, 25.7% three-point shooting and 75.2% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Agar Farres Garcia at 4.7 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Manhattan Jaspers Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Manhattan Jaspers play?

The listed home arena is Draddy Gymnasium in Riverdale, New York. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now