Skip to content
2025-26 women's basketball

Green Bay Phoenix Stats 2025-26

Source checked 2026-10-17 · Stored data, not a live feed. View source. Schedule times are Eastern; TBA means unconfirmed.

Green Bay

Green Bay, WisconsinHorizonKress Center

2026–27 overall

0-0

2026–27 conf

0-0

2025-26 team and player stats

Green Bay Phoenix averages 68.4 points, 36.1 rebounds and 17.3 assists across 34 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 44.5% field-goal shooting, 33.1% three-point shooting and 75.3% free-throw shooting.

Green Bay Phoenix team logo

Team Statistics

Games

34

Points Per Game

68.4

Rebounds Per Game

36.1

Assists Per Game

17.3

Steals Per Game

7.4

Blocks Per Game

2.5

Field Goal %

44.5%

3-Point %

33.1%

Free Throw %

75.3%

Turnovers

13

Team Leaders

Scoring Leader

Jenna Guyer

14.7 PPG

Rebounding Leader

Jenna Guyer

6.2 RPG

Assist Leader

Kamy Peppler

4.6 APG

Player Statistics

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Jenna Guyer2914.76.21.71.10.8
Maddy Skorupski3411.25.94.52.10.3
Meghan Schultz3412.54.30.60.90.6
Kamy Peppler346.63.94.61.10
Carley Duffney3483.520.70.1
Ellie Buzzelle323.13.21.90.60.2
Gracie Grzesk346.41.91.10.40.2
Kristina Ouimette345.81.70.40.20.4
Maren Westin131.41.20.60.30
Kallie Peppler131.40.80.50.30
Julianna Ouimette181.30.80.10.20.1
Lily Hansford2210.50.30.10
Madison Hoffmann50.80.2000

2025-26 team statistics

Green Bay Phoenix averages 68.4 points, 36.1 rebounds and 17.3 assists across 34 recorded games in 2025-26. The source reports 44.5% field-goal shooting, 33.1% three-point shooting and 75.3% free-throw shooting.

Team and player figures are accepted only when the source identifies the selected season. Per-game averages and percentages are displayed to one decimal place.

Individual leaders

The listed scoring leader is Jenna Guyer at 14.7 points per game. Player averages and shooting percentages below belong specifically to 2025-26.

Compare shooting percentages alongside attempts and appearances. These are season totals and averages, rather than projections or a ranking of future performance.

Green Bay Phoenix Stats FAQs

Common questions about 2025-26 statistics.

Where does Green Bay Phoenix play?

The listed home arena is Kress Center in Green Bay, Wisconsin. Neutral-site games can use different venues; check each fixture.

Which season does this stats page cover?

This page covers 2025-26. Use the season selector for the other available year. Rosters and statistics from a different year are not relabeled.

When was the information updated?

The team dataset was last imported 2026-10-17. Individual sources can have different retrieval dates; use the source note above for this page. Unannounced tipoffs, missing television assignments and unavailable statistics remain explicitly marked.

Buy Ticket now